Event # 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 1Mile Run

PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TOTAL AVG SPLIT
TOP 3 TOP 3 TOP 3 TOP 3
AVG/MI

1 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC 16 3-6-7 25-32 19:55 6:38.28 6:38.28 0:30
2 AUGUSTA MIDDLE SCHOO 17 2-4-11 13-23 19:57 6:38.95 6:38.95 0:52
3 MULVANE MIDDLE SCHOO 37 5-15-17 28-34 20:57 6:58.87 6:58.87 0:46
4 GODDARD MIDDLE SCHOO 38 8-9-21 31-33 21:34 7:11.23 7:11.23 0:37
5 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 40 10-14-16 19-20 21:32 7:10.62 7:10.62 0:10
6 DERBY NORTH MIDDLE S 47 1-22-24 27-29 21:27 7:08.96 7:08.96 1:30
7 WINFIELD MIDDLE SCHO 56 12-18-26 30 23:07 7:42.41 7:42.41 1:25
OVERALL SCORE BIB
PLACE PLACE NUM NAME AGE GRADE TEAM TEAM TIME

PLACE ON
AVG/MI

1 1 131 Katie Hazen 7 DERBY NORTH MIDDLE S 1 6:10.40 6:10.40
2 2 108 Bronalea Thies 7 AUGUSTA MIDDLE SCHOO 1 6:19.40 6:19.40
3 3 174 Carly Hummell 7 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC 1 6:19.55 6:19.55
4 4 102 Peyton Childers 7 AUGUSTA MIDDLE SCHOO 2 6:25.74 6:25.74
5 5 308 Cali Hernandez 7 MULVANE MIDDLE SCHOO 1 6:27.96 6:27.96
6 6 177 Bella Molina 7 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC 2 6:45.55 6:45.55
7 7 170 Abigail Dyer 7 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC 3 6:49.74 6:49.74
8 8 220 Lan Nguyen 7 GODDARD MIDDLE SCHOO 1 6:56.84 6:56.84
9 9 222 Sienna Summers 7 GODDARD MIDDLE SCHOO 2 7:03.02 7:03.02
10 10 256 Kenzy Angle 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 1 7:03.81 7:03.81
11 325 Isabelle Cullens 7 WELLINGTON MIDDLE SC 1 7:06.11 7:06.11
12 11 109 Krisalee Turner 7 AUGUSTA MIDDLE SCHOO 3 7:11.71 7:11.71
13 12 340 Lauren Turner 7 WINFIELD MIDDLE SCHO 1 7:12.30 7:12.30
14 13 104 Maddison Levings 7 AUGUSTA MIDDLE SCHOO 4 7:12.81 7:12.81
15 14 257 Lilyan Angle 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 2 7:13.68 7:13.68
16 15 309 Madison Shaw 7 MULVANE MIDDLE SCHOO 2 7:14.02 7:14.02
17 16 261 Cameron Busby 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 3 7:14.37 7:14.37
18 17 310 Anna Stahl 7 MULVANE MIDDLE SCHOO 3 7:14.65 7:14.65
19 18 339 Allyson Thiel 7 WINFIELD MIDDLE SCHO 2 7:17.02 7:17.02
20 19 276 Clare West 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 4 7:17.52 7:17.52
21 248 Natalie Puentes 7 HAYSVILLE WEST 1 7:20.24 7:20.24
22 20 267 Avery Holmberg 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 5 7:28.14 7:28.14
23 263 Courtney Christiansen 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 6 7:30.96 7:30.96
24 269 Emma McCormack 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 7 7:31.49 7:31.49
25 21 216 Audrie Felkins 7 GODDARD MIDDLE SCHOO 3 7:33.84 7:33.84
26 22 138 Natalie Wilson 7 DERBY NORTH MIDDLE S 2 7:35.52 7:35.52
27 23 107 Jordyn Simpson 7 AUGUSTA MIDDLE SCHOO 5 7:38.43 7:38.43
28 265 Carsyn Cummings 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 8 7:40.30 7:40.30
29 24 132 Hannah Minnis 7 DERBY NORTH MIDDLE S 3 7:40.96 7:40.96
30 271 Kadynce Nash 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 9 7:46.14 7:46.14
31 264 Andrea Covarrubias 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 10 7:54.90 7:54.90
32 274 Aubrie Stoecklein 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 11 8:17.68 8:17.68
33 270 Lilly Meier 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 12 8:28.90 8:28.90
34 25 179 Alexis Pappas 7 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC 4 8:32.34 8:32.34
35 26 337 Macie Mayberry 7 WINFIELD MIDDLE SCHO 3 8:37.93 8:37.93
36 106 Madison Renville 7 AUGUSTA MIDDLE SCHOO 6 8:42.37 8:42.37
37 246 Emma Hudson 7 HAYSVILLE WEST 2 8:43.37 8:43.37

powered and engineered by Easyware www.goeasyware.com

9/25/2018
Page 2 of 2

2018 Wellington Middle School
Cross Country Meet
9/25/2018 - 9/25/2018 Hargis Creek, Wellington, KS
LICENSED TO: N-Time Race Results

Event # 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 1Mile Run

38 27 136 Dakota Rotramel 7 DERBY NORTH MIDDLE S 4 8:52.96 8:52.96
39 28 305 Elizabeth Blankenship 7 MULVANE MIDDLE SCHOO 4 9:01.78 9:01.78
40 29 127 Jordyn Ashby 7 DERBY NORTH MIDDLE S 5 9:04.74 9:04.74
41 30 335 Kristina Fleitz 7 WINFIELD MIDDLE SCHO 4 9:08.14 9:08.14
42 259 Savannah Blake 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 13 9:30.40 9:30.40
43 31 221 Kayla Ordonez 7 GODDARD MIDDLE SCHOO 4 9:31.87 9:31.87
44 32 168 Faith Cassity 7 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC 5 9:35.14 9:35.14
45 169 Olyvia Choura 7 EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC 6 9:37.14 9:37.14
46 33 212 Lillian Agnew 7 GODDARD MIDDLE SCHOO 5 9:38.99 9:38.99
47 34 307 Payton Fox 7 MULVANE MIDDLE SCHOO 5 10:07.71 10:07.71
48 272 Lilly Salas 7 MAIZE SOUTH MIDDLE S 14 11:03.30 11:03.30